2019 Results


Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Woodview 2
Mackenzie 17
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 15
Kingside 14
 
Monday, June 24, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Southmead 10
Courtice 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Courtice 1 0
Southmead 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Courtice 19
Woodview 4
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Courtice 2 4
Woodview 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 20
Woodview 6
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 4
Bathe 0
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 15
Glen Stewart 11
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Southmead 13
Harman 7
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 19
Glen Stewart 11
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Courtice 11
Woodview 10
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 4
Courtice 14
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Woodview 5
Kingside 13
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 20
Courtice 13
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 12
Southmead 11
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingside 9
Woodview 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 4
Courtice 1 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bathe 4
Courtice 2 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harman 12
Mackenzie 17
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Woodview 6
Harman 4
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingside 8
Mackenzie 10
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Southmead 5
Mackenzie 6
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingside 13
Mackenzie 6
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 3
Courtice 15
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Woodview 15
Courtice 14
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 8
Mackenzie 12
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harman 18
Mackenzie 14
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Woodview 18
Courtice 18
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 7
Woodview 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 5
Courtice 16
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kingside 10
Courtice 5
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harman 7
Woodview 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 18
Kingside 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 2
Mackenzie 17
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harman 4
Southmead 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Mackenzie 6
Courtice 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 17
Woodview 7
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Courtice 12
Mackenzie 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kingside 14
Woodview 8
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Courtice 1 6
Mackenzie 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Southmead 14
Mackenzie 21
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bathe 3
Harman 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Courtice 16
Harman 11
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Mackenzie 14
Woodview 9
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Courtice 2 5
Southmead 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kingside 7
Courtice 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Glen Stewart 3
Woodview 1
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
Glen Stewart 11
Mackenzie 6
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Courtice 17
Woodview 4
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Woodview 12
Mackenzie 6
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Harman 12
Kingside 1
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kingside 11
Woodview 12
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Mackenzie 12
Courtice 10
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Southmead 15
Woodview 7
 
Monday, May 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Mackenzie 18
Harman 10